| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1434 | 39-5-1 |
88.6%
|
45 | |
| 2 | 1350 | 30-6-2 |
83.3%
|
38 | |
| 3 | 1268 | 30-11-3 |
73.2%
|
44 | |
| 4 | 1242 | 16-6-0 |
72.7%
|
22 | |
| 5 | 1238 | 27-14-2 |
65.9%
|
43 | |
| 6 | 1233 | 34-20-1 |
63.0%
|
55 | |
| 7 | 1184 | 9-2-1 |
81.8%
|
12 | |
| 8 | 1172 | 23-16-1 |
59.0%
|
40 | |
| 9 | 1157 | 18-16-3 |
52.9%
|
37 | |
| 10 | 1122 | 18-16-2 |
52.9%
|
36 | |
| 11 | 1118 | 21-14-2 |
60.0%
|
37 | |
| 12 | 1117 | 19-13-1 |
59.4%
|
33 | |
| 13 | 1110 | 33-26-11 |
55.9%
|
70 | |
| 14 | 1106 | 10-5-1 |
66.7%
|
16 | |
| 15 | 1087 | 17-9-1 |
65.4%
|
27 | |
| 16 | 1085 | 23-28-0 |
45.1%
|
51 | |
| 17 | 1084 | 24-26-2 |
48.0%
|
52 | |
| 18 | 1081 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | |
| 19 | 1081 | 13-9-1 |
59.1%
|
23 | |
| 20 | 1072 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1056 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1048 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 23 | 1045 | 22-19-2 |
53.7%
|
43 | |
| 24 | 1043 | 13-12-1 |
52.0%
|
26 | |
| 25 | 1041 | 11-8-3 |
57.9%
|
22 | |
| 26 | 1039 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 27 | 1037 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | |
| 28 | 1014 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 29 | 1012 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | |
| 30 | 978 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 31 | 977 | 11-15-4 |
42.3%
|
30 | |
| 32 | 969 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 33 | 966 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 34 | 964 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 35 | 955 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 36 | 945 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | |
| 37 | 945 | 16-23-1 |
41.0%
|
40 | |
| 38 | 944 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | |
| 39 | 939 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 40 | 926 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | |
| 41 | 923 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 42 | 900 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 43 | 898 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | |
| 44 | 897 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 45 | 895 | 9-22-0 |
29.0%
|
31 | |
| 46 | 895 | 10-21-2 |
32.3%
|
33 | |
| 47 | 895 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 48 | 891 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 49 | 881 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 50 | 873 | 9-22-1 |
29.0%
|
32 | |
| 51 | 867 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 52 | 858 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 53 | 848 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | |
| 54 | 840 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | |
| 55 | 834 | 3-15-2 |
16.7%
|
20 | |
| 56 | 830 | 2-14-2 |
12.5%
|
18 | |
| 57 | 794 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!