The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | 967 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 502 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 503 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 504 | 966 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 505 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 506 | 966 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 507 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 508 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 509 | 966 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 510 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 511 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 512 | 965 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 513 | 965 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 514 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 515 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 516 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 517 | 964 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 518 | 964 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 519 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 520 | 964 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 521 | 964 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 522 | 964 | 0-2-3 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 523 | 963 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 524 | 963 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 525 | 963 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 526 | 963 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 527 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 528 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 529 | 963 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 530 | 963 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 531 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 532 | 963 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 533 | 963 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 534 | 963 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 535 | 963 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 536 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 537 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 538 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 539 | 962 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 540 | 962 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 541 | 962 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 542 | 962 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 543 | 962 | 0-2-4 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 544 | 962 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 545 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 546 | 961 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 547 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 548 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 549 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 550 | 961 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.