The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 551 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 552 | 960 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 553 | 960 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 554 | 960 | 0-2-3 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 555 | 960 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 / 10 | ||
| 556 | 960 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 557 | 959 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 558 | 959 | 1-3-3 |
25.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 559 | 959 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 560 | 959 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 561 | 959 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 562 | 958 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 563 | 957 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 564 | 956 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 565 | 956 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 566 | 956 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 567 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 568 | 953 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 569 | 952 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 570 | 952 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 571 | 952 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 572 | 951 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 573 | 951 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 574 | 951 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 575 | 950 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 576 | 950 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 577 | 949 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 578 | 949 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 579 | 949 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 580 | 949 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 581 | 948 | 1-4-4 |
20.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 582 | 948 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 583 | 948 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 584 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 585 | 948 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 586 | 947 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 587 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 588 | 946 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 589 | 946 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 590 | 946 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 591 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 592 | 945 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 593 | 945 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 594 | 945 | 0-3-5 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 595 | 945 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 596 | 945 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 597 | 945 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 598 | 944 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 599 | 943 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 600 | 943 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.