The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 651 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 652 | 961 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 653 | 961 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 654 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 655 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 656 | 960 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 657 | 960 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 658 | 960 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 659 | 960 | 0-2-3 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 660 | 960 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 661 | 960 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 662 | 960 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 663 | 960 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 664 | 960 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 665 | 959 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 666 | 959 | 1-3-3 |
25.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 667 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 668 | 959 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 669 | 959 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 670 | 958 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 671 | 958 | 3-6-3 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 672 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 673 | 957 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 674 | 956 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 675 | 956 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 676 | 956 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 677 | 956 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 678 | 956 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 679 | 955 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 680 | 954 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 681 | 954 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 682 | 952 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 683 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 684 | 952 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 685 | 951 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 686 | 951 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 687 | 951 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 688 | 951 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 689 | 951 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 690 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 691 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 692 | 950 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 693 | 949 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 694 | 949 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 695 | 949 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 696 | 949 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 697 | 948 | 1-4-4 |
20.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 698 | 948 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 699 | 948 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 700 | 948 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.