The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 402 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 403 | 989 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 404 | 989 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 405 | 988 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 406 | 988 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 407 | 988 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 408 | 988 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 409 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 410 | 987 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 411 | 987 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 412 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 413 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 414 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 415 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 416 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 417 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 418 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 419 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 420 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 421 | 986 | 6-9-2 |
40.0%
|
17 | ||
| 422 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 423 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 424 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 425 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 426 | 985 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 427 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 428 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 429 | 983 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 430 | 983 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 431 | 983 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 432 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 433 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 434 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 435 | 983 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 436 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 437 | 982 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 438 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 439 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 440 | 982 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 441 | 982 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 442 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 443 | 982 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 444 | 981 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 445 | 981 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 446 | 981 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 447 | 981 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 448 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 449 | 981 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 450 | 981 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.