The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | 1000 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 602 | 1000 | 1-1-1 |
50.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 603 | 1000 | 0-0-2 |
0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 604 | 1000 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 605 | 1000 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 606 | 1000 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 607 | 1000 | 2-2-3 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 608 | 1000 | 0-0-2 |
0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 609 | 1000 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 610 | 1000 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 611 | 1000 | 0-0-2 |
0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 612 | 1000 | 0-0-2 |
0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 613 | 1000 | 0-0-2 |
0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 614 | 1000 | 0-0-2 |
0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 615 | 1000 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 616 | 1000 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 617 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 618 | 999 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 619 | 999 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 620 | 999 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 621 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 622 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 623 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 624 | 999 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 625 | 999 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 626 | 999 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 627 | 999 | 1-1-1 |
50.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 628 | 999 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 629 | 998 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 630 | 998 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 631 | 998 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 632 | 998 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 633 | 998 | 1-1-1 |
50.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 634 | 998 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 635 | 998 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 636 | 997 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 637 | 997 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 638 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 639 | 997 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 640 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 641 | 997 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 642 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 643 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 644 | 995 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 645 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 646 | 995 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 647 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 648 | 995 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 649 | 994 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 650 | 994 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.