The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 751 | 980 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 752 | 979 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 753 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 754 | 979 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 755 | 979 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 756 | 979 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 757 | 979 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 758 | 979 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 759 | 979 | 0-1-1 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 760 | 979 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 761 | 978 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 762 | 978 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 763 | 977 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 764 | 977 | 6-9-5 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 765 | 977 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 766 | 977 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 767 | 977 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 768 | 977 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 769 | 976 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 770 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 771 | 975 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 772 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 773 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 774 | 975 | 6-8-3 |
42.9%
|
17 | ||
| 775 | 974 | 3-5-4 |
37.5%
|
12 | ||
| 776 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 777 | 974 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 778 | 974 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 779 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 780 | 973 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 781 | 973 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 782 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 783 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 784 | 971 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 785 | 971 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 786 | 971 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 787 | 971 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 788 | 971 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 789 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 790 | 970 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 791 | 970 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 792 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 793 | 969 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 794 | 969 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 795 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 796 | 969 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 797 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 798 | 969 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 799 | 969 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 800 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.