The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 802 | 968 | 0-2-2 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 803 | 968 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 804 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 805 | 968 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 806 | 967 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 807 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 808 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 809 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 810 | 967 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 811 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 812 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 813 | 966 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 814 | 966 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 815 | 966 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 816 | 966 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 817 | 965 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 818 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 819 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 820 | 965 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 821 | 965 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 822 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 823 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 824 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 825 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 826 | 965 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 827 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 828 | 964 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 829 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 830 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 831 | 964 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 832 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 833 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 834 | 964 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 835 | 964 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 836 | 964 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 837 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 838 | 963 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 839 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 840 | 963 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 841 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 842 | 963 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 843 | 963 | 0-2-2 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 844 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 845 | 963 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 846 | 963 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 847 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 848 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 849 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 850 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.