The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 851 | 962 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 852 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 853 | 962 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 854 | 962 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 855 | 961 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 856 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 857 | 961 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 858 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 859 | 961 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 860 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 861 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 862 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 863 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 864 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 865 | 961 | 1-3-3 |
25.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 866 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 867 | 960 | 0-2-2 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 868 | 960 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 869 | 960 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 870 | 960 | 0-2-4 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 871 | 960 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 872 | 960 | 0-2-3 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 873 | 960 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 874 | 960 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 875 | 960 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 876 | 960 | 0-2-3 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 877 | 959 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 878 | 959 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 879 | 959 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 880 | 958 | 0-2-2 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 881 | 958 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 882 | 957 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 883 | 957 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 884 | 956 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 885 | 956 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 886 | 956 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 887 | 955 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 888 | 955 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 889 | 955 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 890 | 954 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 891 | 954 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 892 | 954 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 893 | 954 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 894 | 953 | 1-4-3 |
20.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 895 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 896 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 897 | 952 | 1-4-3 |
20.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 898 | 951 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 899 | 951 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 900 | 950 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.