The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 902 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 903 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 904 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 905 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 906 | 949 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 907 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 908 | 948 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 909 | 948 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 910 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 911 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 912 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 913 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 914 | 947 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 915 | 947 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 916 | 947 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 917 | 947 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 918 | 947 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 919 | 947 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 920 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 921 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 922 | 946 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 923 | 946 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 924 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 925 | 946 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 926 | 946 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 927 | 945 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 928 | 945 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 929 | 945 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 930 | 945 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 931 | 945 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 932 | 945 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 933 | 944 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 934 | 944 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 935 | 944 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 936 | 944 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 937 | 944 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 938 | 944 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 939 | 944 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 940 | 944 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 941 | 944 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 942 | 944 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 943 | 943 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 944 | 943 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 945 | 943 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 946 | 942 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 947 | 942 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 948 | 942 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 949 | 942 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 950 | 942 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.