The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 951 | 942 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 952 | 942 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 953 | 942 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 954 | 941 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 955 | 941 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 956 | 941 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 957 | 941 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 958 | 941 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 959 | 941 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 960 | 940 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 961 | 940 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 962 | 940 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 963 | 940 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 964 | 940 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 965 | 939 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 966 | 939 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 967 | 939 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 968 | 938 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 969 | 938 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 970 | 938 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 971 | 937 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 972 | 936 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 973 | 936 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 974 | 935 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 975 | 935 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 976 | 935 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 977 | 935 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 978 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 979 | 934 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 980 | 934 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 981 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 982 | 932 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 983 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 984 | 932 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 985 | 931 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 986 | 931 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 987 | 931 | 0-4-4 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 988 | 930 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 989 | 930 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 990 | 930 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 991 | 930 | 3-7-3 |
30.0%
|
13 | ||
| 992 | 930 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 993 | 930 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 994 | 930 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 995 | 930 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 996 | 929 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 997 | 929 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 998 | 929 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 999 | 929 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 1000 | 929 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.