The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1001 | 929 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | ||
| 1002 | 929 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 1003 | 928 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 1004 | 928 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1005 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1006 | 927 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1007 | 927 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1008 | 927 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 1009 | 927 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1010 | 927 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 1011 | 926 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 1012 | 926 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1013 | 926 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 1014 | 925 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 1015 | 925 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1016 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1017 | 925 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1018 | 925 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1019 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1020 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1021 | 924 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1022 | 924 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1023 | 924 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 1024 | 923 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 1025 | 923 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1026 | 923 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1027 | 923 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 1028 | 923 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 1029 | 923 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 1030 | 922 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1031 | 922 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1032 | 922 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 1033 | 921 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1034 | 921 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 1035 | 921 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1036 | 921 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1037 | 919 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1038 | 919 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1039 | 918 | 2-7-3 |
22.2%
|
12 | ||
| 1040 | 918 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 1041 | 918 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1042 | 917 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1043 | 916 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 1044 | 915 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 1045 | 915 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1046 | 913 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 1047 | 912 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1048 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1049 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1050 | 909 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.