The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1051 | 909 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 1052 | 908 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 1053 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1054 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1055 | 907 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1056 | 907 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1057 | 907 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1058 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1059 | 906 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 1060 | 906 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1061 | 906 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1062 | 906 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1063 | 905 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1064 | 905 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1065 | 905 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1066 | 902 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1067 | 901 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1068 | 900 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 1069 | 899 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 1070 | 899 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 1071 | 899 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1072 | 899 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 1073 | 897 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1074 | 895 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1075 | 895 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1076 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1077 | 893 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 1078 | 892 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 1079 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1080 | 891 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 1081 | 890 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1082 | 889 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1083 | 888 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1084 | 888 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1085 | 882 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1086 | 880 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1087 | 876 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1088 | 866 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 1089 | 864 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 1090 | 864 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 1091 | 861 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1092 | 858 | 4-15-2 |
21.1%
|
21 | ||
| 1093 | 856 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1094 | 847 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 1095 | 814 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.