The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 451 | 942 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 452 | 942 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 453 | 941 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 454 | 941 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 455 | 940 | 0-3-4 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 456 | 939 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 457 | 936 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 458 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 459 | 934 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 460 | 933 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 461 | 933 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 462 | 930 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 463 | 929 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 464 | 927 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 465 | 927 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 466 | 926 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 467 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 468 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 469 | 924 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 470 | 924 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 471 | 924 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 472 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 473 | 923 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 474 | 922 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 475 | 922 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 476 | 921 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 477 | 920 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 478 | 920 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 479 | 920 | 0-5-4 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 480 | 919 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 481 | 916 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | ||
| 482 | 912 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 483 | 912 | 2-6-3 |
25.0%
|
11 | ||
| 484 | 909 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 485 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 486 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 487 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 488 | 906 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 489 | 906 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 490 | 899 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 491 | 899 | 2-9-3 |
18.2%
|
14 | ||
| 492 | 899 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 493 | 896 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 494 | 894 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 495 | 892 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 496 | 891 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 497 | 890 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 498 | 890 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 499 | 882 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 500 | 872 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.