The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | 962 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 402 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 403 | 961 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 404 | 961 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 405 | 961 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 406 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 407 | 960 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 408 | 960 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 409 | 960 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 410 | 960 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 411 | 955 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 412 | 954 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 413 | 954 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 414 | 954 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 415 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 416 | 953 | 10-15-1 |
40.0%
|
26 | ||
| 417 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 418 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 419 | 952 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 420 | 951 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 421 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 422 | 950 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 423 | 949 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 424 | 949 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 425 | 948 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 426 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 427 | 947 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 428 | 947 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 429 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 430 | 946 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 431 | 946 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 432 | 946 | 1-4-5 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 433 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 434 | 946 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 435 | 946 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 436 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 437 | 945 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 438 | 945 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 439 | 945 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 440 | 944 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 441 | 944 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 442 | 944 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 443 | 944 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 444 | 944 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 445 | 944 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 446 | 943 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 447 | 943 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 448 | 943 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 449 | 942 | 0-3-4 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 450 | 942 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.