The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 451 | 1079 | 5-1-2 |
83.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 452 | 1079 | 4-0-1 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 453 | 1079 | 4-0-2 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 454 | 1079 | 7-3-2 |
70.0%
|
12 | ||
| 455 | 1079 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 456 | 1079 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | ||
| 457 | 1079 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 458 | 1079 | 11-6-0 |
64.7%
|
17 | ||
| 459 | 1079 | 8-3-0 |
72.7%
|
11 | ||
| 460 | 1079 | 4-0-0 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 461 | 1079 | 9-4-0 |
69.2%
|
13 | ||
| 462 | 1079 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 463 | 1079 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 464 | 1078 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 465 | 1078 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 466 | 1078 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 467 | 1078 | 11-7-2 |
61.1%
|
20 | ||
| 468 | 1078 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 469 | 1078 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | ||
| 470 | 1078 | 5-1-1 |
83.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 471 | 1078 | 6-1-0 |
85.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 472 | 1078 | 9-4-1 |
69.2%
|
14 | ||
| 473 | 1078 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 474 | 1078 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 475 | 1078 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 476 | 1078 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 477 | 1078 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 478 | 1077 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 479 | 1077 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 480 | 1077 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 481 | 1077 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 482 | 1077 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 483 | 1077 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 484 | 1077 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 485 | 1077 | 9-4-0 |
69.2%
|
13 | ||
| 486 | 1077 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 487 | 1077 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 488 | 1077 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 489 | 1077 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 490 | 1077 | 9-5-1 |
64.3%
|
15 | ||
| 491 | 1077 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 492 | 1077 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 493 | 1077 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 494 | 1077 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 495 | 1077 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 496 | 1076 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 497 | 1076 | 5-1-1 |
83.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 498 | 1076 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 499 | 1076 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 500 | 1076 | 5-1-1 |
83.3%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.