The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4951 | 1071 | 13-10-0 |
56.5%
|
23 | ||
| 4952 | 1071 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 4953 | 1071 | 22-27-3 |
44.9%
|
52 | ||
| 4954 | 1071 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4955 | 1071 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4956 | 1071 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4957 | 1071 | 9-4-0 |
69.2%
|
13 | ||
| 4958 | 1071 | 8-7-4 |
53.3%
|
19 | ||
| 4959 | 1071 | 19-16-0 |
54.3%
|
35 | ||
| 4960 | 1071 | 19-16-3 |
54.3%
|
38 | ||
| 4961 | 1071 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4962 | 1071 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4963 | 1070 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 4964 | 1070 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | ||
| 4965 | 1070 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4966 | 1070 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4967 | 1070 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 4968 | 1070 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4969 | 1070 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4970 | 1070 | 19-25-0 |
43.2%
|
44 | ||
| 4971 | 1070 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4972 | 1070 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4973 | 1070 | 16-14-0 |
53.3%
|
30 | ||
| 4974 | 1070 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4975 | 1070 | 47-56-1 |
45.6%
|
104 | ||
| 4976 | 1070 | 26-25-1 |
51.0%
|
52 | ||
| 4977 | 1070 | 15-11-3 |
57.7%
|
29 | ||
| 4978 | 1070 | 12-10-3 |
54.5%
|
25 | ||
| 4979 | 1070 | 5-1-2 |
83.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4980 | 1070 | 9-5-4 |
64.3%
|
18 | ||
| 4981 | 1070 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 4982 | 1070 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 4983 | 1070 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 4984 | 1070 | 4-0-0 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 4985 | 1070 | 15-16-2 |
48.4%
|
33 | ||
| 4986 | 1070 | 13-14-2 |
48.1%
|
29 | ||
| 4987 | 1070 | 12-11-2 |
52.2%
|
25 | ||
| 4988 | 1070 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4989 | 1070 | 5-1-1 |
83.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4990 | 1070 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | ||
| 4991 | 1070 | 13-12-1 |
52.0%
|
26 | ||
| 4992 | 1070 | 14-7-0 |
66.7%
|
21 | ||
| 4993 | 1070 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 4994 | 1070 | 5-2-2 |
71.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4995 | 1070 | 7-4-2 |
63.6%
|
13 | ||
| 4996 | 1070 | 9-4-0 |
69.2%
|
13 | ||
| 4997 | 1070 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 4998 | 1069 | 11-7-4 |
61.1%
|
22 | ||
| 4999 | 1069 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 5000 | 1069 | 15-11-1 |
57.7%
|
27 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.