The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5001 | 1069 | 15-11-1 |
57.7%
|
27 | ||
| 5002 | 1069 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | ||
| 5003 | 1069 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5004 | 1069 | 16-26-7 |
38.1%
|
49 | ||
| 5005 | 1069 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5006 | 1069 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5007 | 1069 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5008 | 1069 | 12-8-2 |
60.0%
|
22 | ||
| 5009 | 1069 | 21-17-0 |
55.3%
|
38 | ||
| 5010 | 1069 | 20-26-4 |
43.5%
|
50 | ||
| 5011 | 1069 | 12-15-0 |
44.4%
|
27 | ||
| 5012 | 1069 | 14-10-1 |
58.3%
|
25 | ||
| 5013 | 1069 | 24-27-0 |
47.1%
|
51 | ||
| 5014 | 1069 | 17-13-1 |
56.7%
|
31 | ||
| 5015 | 1069 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5016 | 1069 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5017 | 1069 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5018 | 1069 | 11-10-2 |
52.4%
|
23 | ||
| 5019 | 1069 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5020 | 1069 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5021 | 1069 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5022 | 1069 | 20-18-2 |
52.6%
|
40 | ||
| 5023 | 1069 | 9-5-1 |
64.3%
|
15 | ||
| 5024 | 1069 | 25-20-1 |
55.6%
|
46 | ||
| 5025 | 1069 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5026 | 1069 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 5027 | 1069 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 5028 | 1069 | 9-6-2 |
60.0%
|
17 | ||
| 5029 | 1069 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 5030 | 1069 | 12-10-1 |
54.5%
|
23 | ||
| 5031 | 1069 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5032 | 1069 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5033 | 1069 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 5034 | 1068 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5035 | 1068 | 19-33-3 |
36.5%
|
55 | ||
| 5036 | 1068 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | ||
| 5037 | 1068 | 12-8-0 |
60.0%
|
20 | ||
| 5038 | 1068 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 5039 | 1068 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 5040 | 1068 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 5041 | 1068 | 16-16-9 |
50.0%
|
41 | ||
| 5042 | 1068 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 5043 | 1068 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 5044 | 1068 | 7-8-3 |
46.7%
|
18 | ||
| 5045 | 1068 | 14-15-0 |
48.3%
|
29 | ||
| 5046 | 1068 | 14-13-0 |
51.9%
|
27 | ||
| 5047 | 1068 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5048 | 1068 | 17-16-5 |
51.5%
|
38 | ||
| 5049 | 1068 | 21-36-2 |
36.8%
|
59 | ||
| 5050 | 1068 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.