The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5051 | 1068 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 5052 | 1068 | 24-28-6 |
46.2%
|
58 | ||
| 5053 | 1068 | 24-19-2 |
55.8%
|
45 | ||
| 5054 | 1068 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 5055 | 1068 | 8-6-3 |
57.1%
|
17 | ||
| 5056 | 1068 | 9-5-2 |
64.3%
|
16 | ||
| 5057 | 1068 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 5058 | 1068 | 11-8-2 |
57.9%
|
21 | ||
| 5059 | 1068 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5060 | 1068 | 23-27-3 |
46.0%
|
53 | ||
| 5061 | 1068 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 5062 | 1068 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5063 | 1068 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 5064 | 1068 | 12-8-1 |
60.0%
|
21 | ||
| 5065 | 1068 | 7-2-1 |
77.8%
|
10 | ||
| 5066 | 1068 | 16-13-1 |
55.2%
|
30 | ||
| 5067 | 1068 | 10-6-0 |
62.5%
|
16 | ||
| 5068 | 1068 | 17-15-0 |
53.1%
|
32 | ||
| 5069 | 1068 | 23-16-1 |
59.0%
|
40 | ||
| 5070 | 1068 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5071 | 1068 | 14-15-0 |
48.3%
|
29 | ||
| 5072 | 1068 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5073 | 1068 | 4-0-1 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5074 | 1067 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 5075 | 1067 | 35-33-6 |
51.5%
|
74 | ||
| 5076 | 1067 | 12-12-2 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 5077 | 1067 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 5078 | 1067 | 7-4-2 |
63.6%
|
13 | ||
| 5079 | 1067 | 9-7-2 |
56.2%
|
18 | ||
| 5080 | 1067 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5081 | 1067 | 23-26-0 |
46.9%
|
49 | ||
| 5082 | 1067 | 16-16-1 |
50.0%
|
33 | ||
| 5083 | 1067 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5084 | 1067 | 17-14-0 |
54.8%
|
31 | ||
| 5085 | 1067 | 5-1-1 |
83.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5086 | 1067 | 11-7-3 |
61.1%
|
21 | ||
| 5087 | 1067 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5088 | 1067 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5089 | 1067 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5090 | 1067 | 40-42-1 |
48.8%
|
83 | ||
| 5091 | 1067 | 15-12-0 |
55.6%
|
27 | ||
| 5092 | 1067 | 8-5-2 |
61.5%
|
15 | ||
| 5093 | 1067 | 17-17-0 |
50.0%
|
34 | ||
| 5094 | 1067 | 13-9-2 |
59.1%
|
24 | ||
| 5095 | 1067 | 19-19-3 |
50.0%
|
41 | ||
| 5096 | 1067 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5097 | 1067 | 14-9-0 |
60.9%
|
23 | ||
| 5098 | 1067 | 16-18-0 |
47.1%
|
34 | ||
| 5099 | 1067 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 5100 | 1067 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.