The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5101 | 1067 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 5102 | 1067 | 15-15-2 |
50.0%
|
32 | ||
| 5103 | 1067 | 20-25-5 |
44.4%
|
50 | ||
| 5104 | 1067 | 11-6-2 |
64.7%
|
19 | ||
| 5105 | 1066 | 32-25-0 |
56.1%
|
57 | ||
| 5106 | 1066 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 5107 | 1066 | 20-16-0 |
55.6%
|
36 | ||
| 5108 | 1066 | 20-19-3 |
51.3%
|
42 | ||
| 5109 | 1066 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5110 | 1066 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | ||
| 5111 | 1066 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 5112 | 1066 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5113 | 1066 | 17-13-5 |
56.7%
|
35 | ||
| 5114 | 1066 | 34-43-4 |
44.2%
|
81 | ||
| 5115 | 1066 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5116 | 1066 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 5117 | 1066 | 9-10-6 |
47.4%
|
25 | ||
| 5118 | 1066 | 14-15-0 |
48.3%
|
29 | ||
| 5119 | 1066 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 5120 | 1066 | 14-16-1 |
46.7%
|
31 | ||
| 5121 | 1066 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5122 | 1066 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | ||
| 5123 | 1066 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | ||
| 5124 | 1066 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 5125 | 1066 | 11-14-1 |
44.0%
|
26 | ||
| 5126 | 1066 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 5127 | 1066 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 5128 | 1066 | 13-14-1 |
48.1%
|
28 | ||
| 5129 | 1066 | 20-17-1 |
54.1%
|
38 | ||
| 5130 | 1066 | 9-6-1 |
60.0%
|
16 | ||
| 5131 | 1066 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 5132 | 1066 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5133 | 1066 | 28-46-0 |
37.8%
|
74 | ||
| 5134 | 1066 | 14-12-0 |
53.8%
|
26 | ||
| 5135 | 1066 | 5-1-1 |
83.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5136 | 1066 | 10-6-1 |
62.5%
|
17 | ||
| 5137 | 1066 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5138 | 1066 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5139 | 1066 | 26-18-0 |
59.1%
|
44 | ||
| 5140 | 1065 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5141 | 1065 | 3-0-0 |
100.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 5142 | 1065 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5143 | 1065 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 5144 | 1065 | 16-17-3 |
48.5%
|
36 | ||
| 5145 | 1065 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5146 | 1065 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5147 | 1065 | 17-16-1 |
51.5%
|
34 | ||
| 5148 | 1065 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5149 | 1065 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5150 | 1065 | 14-10-0 |
58.3%
|
24 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.