The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5101 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5102 | 958 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5103 | 958 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5104 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5105 | 958 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 5106 | 958 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5107 | 958 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5108 | 958 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5109 | 958 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5110 | 958 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5111 | 958 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 5112 | 958 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5113 | 958 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5114 | 958 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 5115 | 958 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 5116 | 958 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5117 | 957 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 5118 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5119 | 957 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 5120 | 957 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5121 | 957 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5122 | 957 | 10-15-1 |
40.0%
|
26 | ||
| 5123 | 957 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 5124 | 957 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 5125 | 957 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 5126 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5127 | 957 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5128 | 957 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 5129 | 957 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5130 | 957 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5131 | 957 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5132 | 957 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5133 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5134 | 957 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 5135 | 957 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5136 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5137 | 957 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 5138 | 957 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 5139 | 957 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5140 | 957 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5141 | 957 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5142 | 957 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5143 | 957 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5144 | 957 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5145 | 957 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5146 | 957 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5147 | 957 | 0-2-2 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5148 | 957 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5149 | 957 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5150 | 956 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.