The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5201 | 1064 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 5202 | 1064 | 19-18-5 |
51.4%
|
42 | ||
| 5203 | 1064 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | ||
| 5204 | 1064 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5205 | 1064 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 5206 | 1064 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 5207 | 1064 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5208 | 1064 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5209 | 1064 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 5210 | 1064 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5211 | 1064 | 20-21-0 |
48.8%
|
41 | ||
| 5212 | 1064 | 20-23-0 |
46.5%
|
43 | ||
| 5213 | 1064 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5214 | 1064 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 5215 | 1064 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5216 | 1064 | 12-9-3 |
57.1%
|
24 | ||
| 5217 | 1064 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5218 | 1063 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5219 | 1063 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 5220 | 1063 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 5221 | 1063 | 6-5-4 |
54.5%
|
15 | ||
| 5222 | 1063 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 5223 | 1063 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 5224 | 1063 | 29-39-2 |
42.6%
|
70 | ||
| 5225 | 1063 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5226 | 1063 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | ||
| 5227 | 1063 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 5228 | 1063 | 14-9-0 |
60.9%
|
23 | ||
| 5229 | 1063 | 6-3-4 |
66.7%
|
13 | ||
| 5230 | 1063 | 18-18-0 |
50.0%
|
36 | ||
| 5231 | 1063 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 5232 | 1063 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5233 | 1063 | 16-12-1 |
57.1%
|
29 | ||
| 5234 | 1063 | 15-9-2 |
62.5%
|
26 | ||
| 5235 | 1063 | 22-15-0 |
59.5%
|
37 | ||
| 5236 | 1063 | 17-16-0 |
51.5%
|
33 | ||
| 5237 | 1063 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 5238 | 1063 | 6-3-3 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 5239 | 1063 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 5240 | 1063 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5241 | 1063 | 17-21-2 |
44.7%
|
40 | ||
| 5242 | 1063 | 5-6-3 |
45.5%
|
14 | ||
| 5243 | 1063 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 5244 | 1063 | 13-14-3 |
48.1%
|
30 | ||
| 5245 | 1063 | 17-12-1 |
58.6%
|
30 | ||
| 5246 | 1063 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 5247 | 1063 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | ||
| 5248 | 1063 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5249 | 1063 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 5250 | 1063 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.