The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5251 | 1063 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5252 | 1063 | 11-7-1 |
61.1%
|
19 | ||
| 5253 | 1063 | 12-13-1 |
48.0%
|
26 | ||
| 5254 | 1063 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 5255 | 1063 | 15-12-1 |
55.6%
|
28 | ||
| 5256 | 1063 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5257 | 1063 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 5258 | 1063 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 5259 | 1062 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 5260 | 1062 | 12-9-0 |
57.1%
|
21 | ||
| 5261 | 1062 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5262 | 1062 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 5263 | 1062 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5264 | 1062 | 18-16-5 |
52.9%
|
39 | ||
| 5265 | 1062 | 14-17-0 |
45.2%
|
31 | ||
| 5266 | 1062 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | ||
| 5267 | 1062 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5268 | 1062 | 11-9-2 |
55.0%
|
22 | ||
| 5269 | 1062 | 17-20-5 |
45.9%
|
42 | ||
| 5270 | 1062 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5271 | 1062 | 3-0-4 |
100.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5272 | 1062 | 13-15-1 |
46.4%
|
29 | ||
| 5273 | 1062 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 5274 | 1062 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5275 | 1062 | 13-13-1 |
50.0%
|
27 | ||
| 5276 | 1062 | 16-11-1 |
59.3%
|
28 | ||
| 5277 | 1062 | 27-51-0 |
34.6%
|
78 | ||
| 5278 | 1062 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5279 | 1062 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 5280 | 1062 | 20-16-0 |
55.6%
|
36 | ||
| 5281 | 1062 | 12-12-2 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 5282 | 1062 | 9-7-2 |
56.2%
|
18 | ||
| 5283 | 1062 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 5284 | 1062 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 5285 | 1062 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 5286 | 1062 | 20-14-0 |
58.8%
|
34 | ||
| 5287 | 1062 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5288 | 1062 | 31-46-1 |
40.3%
|
78 | ||
| 5289 | 1062 | 9-6-2 |
60.0%
|
17 | ||
| 5290 | 1062 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5291 | 1062 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5292 | 1062 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | ||
| 5293 | 1062 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5294 | 1062 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5295 | 1062 | 11-10-1 |
52.4%
|
22 | ||
| 5296 | 1062 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 5297 | 1062 | 28-28-5 |
50.0%
|
61 | ||
| 5298 | 1062 | 7-4-2 |
63.6%
|
13 | ||
| 5299 | 1062 | 18-15-0 |
54.5%
|
33 | ||
| 5300 | 1062 | 15-13-1 |
53.6%
|
29 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.