The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5301 | 1062 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | ||
| 5302 | 1061 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 5303 | 1061 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | ||
| 5304 | 1061 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5305 | 1061 | 35-30-4 |
53.8%
|
69 | ||
| 5306 | 1061 | 3-0-1 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5307 | 1061 | 10-6-1 |
62.5%
|
17 | ||
| 5308 | 1061 | 9-5-2 |
64.3%
|
16 | ||
| 5309 | 1061 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 5310 | 1061 | 16-10-1 |
61.5%
|
27 | ||
| 5311 | 1061 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 5312 | 1061 | 26-31-13 |
45.6%
|
70 | ||
| 5313 | 1061 | 17-12-0 |
58.6%
|
29 | ||
| 5314 | 1061 | 37-41-5 |
47.4%
|
83 | ||
| 5315 | 1061 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5316 | 1061 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5317 | 1061 | 11-7-1 |
61.1%
|
19 | ||
| 5318 | 1061 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5319 | 1061 | 11-22-0 |
33.3%
|
33 | ||
| 5320 | 1061 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 5321 | 1061 | 14-15-0 |
48.3%
|
29 | ||
| 5322 | 1061 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 5323 | 1061 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5324 | 1061 | 15-19-1 |
44.1%
|
35 | ||
| 5325 | 1061 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 5326 | 1061 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | ||
| 5327 | 1061 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 5328 | 1061 | 31-49-3 |
38.8%
|
83 | ||
| 5329 | 1061 | 50-48-1 |
51.0%
|
99 | ||
| 5330 | 1061 | 26-27-3 |
49.1%
|
56 | ||
| 5331 | 1061 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5332 | 1061 | 26-26-1 |
50.0%
|
53 | ||
| 5333 | 1061 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5334 | 1061 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5335 | 1061 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5336 | 1061 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 5337 | 1061 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5338 | 1061 | 4-2-3 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5339 | 1061 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 5340 | 1061 | 12-12-2 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 5341 | 1061 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5342 | 1061 | 6-2-2 |
75.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5343 | 1061 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | ||
| 5344 | 1061 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5345 | 1061 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5346 | 1061 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 5347 | 1060 | 26-25-0 |
51.0%
|
51 | ||
| 5348 | 1060 | 23-24-3 |
48.9%
|
50 | ||
| 5349 | 1060 | 13-11-4 |
54.2%
|
28 | ||
| 5350 | 1060 | 13-15-0 |
46.4%
|
28 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.