The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5351 | 1060 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 5352 | 1060 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5353 | 1060 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5354 | 1060 | 13-12-2 |
52.0%
|
27 | ||
| 5355 | 1060 | 17-18-0 |
48.6%
|
35 | ||
| 5356 | 1060 | 12-9-1 |
57.1%
|
22 | ||
| 5357 | 1060 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 5358 | 1060 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 5359 | 1060 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 5360 | 1060 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5361 | 1060 | 22-26-0 |
45.8%
|
48 | ||
| 5362 | 1060 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5363 | 1060 | 12-10-1 |
54.5%
|
23 | ||
| 5364 | 1060 | 10-8-5 |
55.6%
|
23 | ||
| 5365 | 1060 | 5-3-2 |
62.5%
|
10 | ||
| 5366 | 1060 | 16-17-1 |
48.5%
|
34 | ||
| 5367 | 1060 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5368 | 1060 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5369 | 1060 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5370 | 1060 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5371 | 1060 | 8-4-1 |
66.7%
|
13 | ||
| 5372 | 1060 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | ||
| 5373 | 1060 | 12-14-2 |
46.2%
|
28 | ||
| 5374 | 1060 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5375 | 1060 | 15-13-1 |
53.6%
|
29 | ||
| 5376 | 1060 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5377 | 1060 | 4-1-3 |
80.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5378 | 1060 | 6-3-2 |
66.7%
|
11 | ||
| 5379 | 1060 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 5380 | 1060 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5381 | 1060 | 16-12-3 |
57.1%
|
31 | ||
| 5382 | 1060 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 5383 | 1059 | 13-16-1 |
44.8%
|
30 | ||
| 5384 | 1059 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5385 | 1059 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 5386 | 1059 | 31-28-0 |
52.5%
|
59 | ||
| 5387 | 1059 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | ||
| 5388 | 1059 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 5389 | 1059 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5390 | 1059 | 11-15-3 |
42.3%
|
29 | ||
| 5391 | 1059 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 5392 | 1059 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5393 | 1059 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5394 | 1059 | 19-23-2 |
45.2%
|
44 | ||
| 5395 | 1059 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 5396 | 1059 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5397 | 1059 | 9-11-3 |
45.0%
|
23 | ||
| 5398 | 1059 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 5399 | 1059 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 5400 | 1059 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.