The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5401 | 1059 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5402 | 1059 | 55-56-3 |
49.5%
|
114 | ||
| 5403 | 1059 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 5404 | 1059 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | ||
| 5405 | 1059 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 5406 | 1059 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | ||
| 5407 | 1059 | 8-6-3 |
57.1%
|
17 | ||
| 5408 | 1059 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 5409 | 1059 | 29-29-0 |
50.0%
|
58 | ||
| 5410 | 1059 | 20-18-2 |
52.6%
|
40 | ||
| 5411 | 1059 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 5412 | 1059 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5413 | 1059 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | ||
| 5414 | 1059 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 5415 | 1059 | 9-10-4 |
47.4%
|
23 | ||
| 5416 | 1059 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 5417 | 1059 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 5418 | 1059 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5419 | 1059 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5420 | 1059 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5421 | 1059 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5422 | 1059 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5423 | 1059 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5424 | 1059 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5425 | 1059 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | ||
| 5426 | 1059 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 5427 | 1059 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5428 | 1059 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 5429 | 1059 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5430 | 1059 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 5431 | 1059 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5432 | 1059 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | ||
| 5433 | 1059 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5434 | 1059 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | ||
| 5435 | 1059 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 5436 | 1059 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5437 | 1059 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 5438 | 1059 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5439 | 1059 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 5440 | 1059 | 3-0-1 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5441 | 1059 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 5442 | 1058 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5443 | 1058 | 17-15-0 |
53.1%
|
32 | ||
| 5444 | 1058 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 5445 | 1058 | 29-22-1 |
56.9%
|
52 | ||
| 5446 | 1058 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5447 | 1058 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5448 | 1058 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5449 | 1058 | 14-16-0 |
46.7%
|
30 | ||
| 5450 | 1058 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.