The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5401 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5402 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5403 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5404 | 961 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5405 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5406 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5407 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5408 | 961 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 5409 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5410 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5411 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5412 | 961 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5413 | 961 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5414 | 961 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 5415 | 961 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5416 | 961 | 1-3-3 |
25.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5417 | 961 | 1-3-4 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5418 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5419 | 961 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 5420 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5421 | 961 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5422 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5423 | 961 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5424 | 961 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5425 | 961 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5426 | 961 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5427 | 961 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5428 | 961 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5429 | 961 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 5430 | 961 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5431 | 961 | 12-15-0 |
44.4%
|
27 | ||
| 5432 | 961 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 5433 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5434 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5435 | 961 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 5436 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5437 | 961 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 5438 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5439 | 961 | 0-2-2 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5440 | 961 | 0-2-2 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5441 | 961 | 0-2-2 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5442 | 960 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5443 | 960 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5444 | 960 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5445 | 960 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 5446 | 960 | 1-3-3 |
25.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5447 | 960 | 2-4-4 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 5448 | 960 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5449 | 960 | 12-15-1 |
44.4%
|
28 | ||
| 5450 | 960 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.