The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5501 | 1057 | 23-21-3 |
52.3%
|
47 | ||
| 5502 | 1057 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 5503 | 1057 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5504 | 1057 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5505 | 1057 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5506 | 1057 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 5507 | 1057 | 19-15-0 |
55.9%
|
34 | ||
| 5508 | 1057 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 5509 | 1057 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5510 | 1057 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | ||
| 5511 | 1057 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5512 | 1057 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5513 | 1057 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5514 | 1057 | 20-16-0 |
55.6%
|
36 | ||
| 5515 | 1057 | 17-24-2 |
41.5%
|
43 | ||
| 5516 | 1057 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 5517 | 1057 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 5518 | 1057 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 5519 | 1057 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 5520 | 1057 | 11-10-7 |
52.4%
|
28 | ||
| 5521 | 1057 | 14-16-0 |
46.7%
|
30 | ||
| 5522 | 1057 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5523 | 1057 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 5524 | 1057 | 10-5-1 |
66.7%
|
16 | ||
| 5525 | 1057 | 13-11-5 |
54.2%
|
29 | ||
| 5526 | 1057 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5527 | 1057 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 5528 | 1057 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5529 | 1057 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 5530 | 1056 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 5531 | 1056 | 13-13-1 |
50.0%
|
27 | ||
| 5532 | 1056 | 23-26-1 |
46.9%
|
50 | ||
| 5533 | 1056 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5534 | 1056 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 5535 | 1056 | 21-23-0 |
47.7%
|
44 | ||
| 5536 | 1056 | 3-0-1 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5537 | 1056 | 31-27-2 |
53.4%
|
60 | ||
| 5538 | 1056 | 14-11-5 |
56.0%
|
30 | ||
| 5539 | 1056 | 11-6-1 |
64.7%
|
18 | ||
| 5540 | 1056 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | ||
| 5541 | 1056 | 20-13-1 |
60.6%
|
34 | ||
| 5542 | 1056 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5543 | 1056 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5544 | 1056 | 37-40-3 |
48.1%
|
80 | ||
| 5545 | 1056 | 16-12-2 |
57.1%
|
30 | ||
| 5546 | 1056 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 5547 | 1056 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 5548 | 1056 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 5549 | 1056 | 20-18-1 |
52.6%
|
39 | ||
| 5550 | 1056 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.