The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5501 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5502 | 959 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5503 | 959 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5504 | 959 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 5505 | 959 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5506 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5507 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5508 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5509 | 959 | 0-2-2 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5510 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5511 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5512 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5513 | 958 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5514 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5515 | 958 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5516 | 958 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 5517 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5518 | 958 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5519 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5520 | 958 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5521 | 958 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5522 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5523 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5524 | 958 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5525 | 958 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 5526 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5527 | 958 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 5528 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5529 | 958 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5530 | 958 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5531 | 958 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5532 | 958 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5533 | 958 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5534 | 958 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 5535 | 958 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 5536 | 958 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 5537 | 958 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5538 | 958 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5539 | 958 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 5540 | 958 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 5541 | 958 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5542 | 958 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5543 | 957 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 5544 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5545 | 957 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 5546 | 957 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5547 | 957 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5548 | 957 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 5549 | 957 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5550 | 957 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.