The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5601 | 1055 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 5602 | 1055 | 16-19-1 |
45.7%
|
36 | ||
| 5603 | 1055 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 5604 | 1055 | 31-21-2 |
59.6%
|
54 | ||
| 5605 | 1055 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5606 | 1055 | 8-6-2 |
57.1%
|
16 | ||
| 5607 | 1055 | 18-14-0 |
56.2%
|
32 | ||
| 5608 | 1055 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5609 | 1055 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5610 | 1055 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 5611 | 1055 | 10-11-3 |
47.6%
|
24 | ||
| 5612 | 1055 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5613 | 1055 | 14-12-2 |
53.8%
|
28 | ||
| 5614 | 1055 | 12-13-2 |
48.0%
|
27 | ||
| 5615 | 1055 | 23-26-1 |
46.9%
|
50 | ||
| 5616 | 1055 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 5617 | 1055 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 5618 | 1055 | 10-7-2 |
58.8%
|
19 | ||
| 5619 | 1055 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 5620 | 1055 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5621 | 1055 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5622 | 1055 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5623 | 1055 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 5624 | 1055 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 5625 | 1055 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 5626 | 1055 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5627 | 1055 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 5628 | 1054 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5629 | 1054 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 5630 | 1054 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5631 | 1054 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 5632 | 1054 | 8-14-2 |
36.4%
|
24 | ||
| 5633 | 1054 | 13-11-0 |
54.2%
|
24 | ||
| 5634 | 1054 | 30-45-1 |
40.0%
|
76 | ||
| 5635 | 1054 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 5636 | 1054 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5637 | 1054 | 23-27-1 |
46.0%
|
51 | ||
| 5638 | 1054 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5639 | 1054 | 17-21-0 |
44.7%
|
38 | ||
| 5640 | 1054 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 5641 | 1054 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 5642 | 1054 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5643 | 1054 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 5644 | 1054 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5645 | 1054 | 30-34-1 |
46.9%
|
65 | ||
| 5646 | 1054 | 48-50-3 |
49.0%
|
101 | ||
| 5647 | 1054 | 22-23-3 |
48.9%
|
48 | ||
| 5648 | 1054 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 5649 | 1054 | 10-18-0 |
35.7%
|
28 | ||
| 5650 | 1054 | 12-8-1 |
60.0%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.