The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5601 | 955 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 5602 | 955 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 5603 | 955 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5604 | 955 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5605 | 954 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5606 | 954 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5607 | 954 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5608 | 954 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 5609 | 954 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5610 | 954 | 1-3-3 |
25.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5611 | 954 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5612 | 954 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 5613 | 954 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 5614 | 954 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 5615 | 954 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5616 | 954 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5617 | 954 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 5618 | 954 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5619 | 954 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5620 | 954 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5621 | 954 | 1-4-3 |
20.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5622 | 954 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5623 | 954 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 5624 | 954 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5625 | 954 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 5626 | 954 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 5627 | 954 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5628 | 954 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5629 | 954 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5630 | 954 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5631 | 954 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5632 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5633 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5634 | 953 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5635 | 953 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5636 | 953 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5637 | 953 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5638 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5639 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5640 | 953 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5641 | 953 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5642 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5643 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5644 | 953 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5645 | 953 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5646 | 953 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 5647 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5648 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5649 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5650 | 952 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.