The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5651 | 1054 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 5652 | 1054 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | ||
| 5653 | 1054 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 5654 | 1054 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5655 | 1054 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5656 | 1054 | 7-5-2 |
58.3%
|
14 | ||
| 5657 | 1054 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 5658 | 1054 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5659 | 1054 | 20-21-7 |
48.8%
|
48 | ||
| 5660 | 1054 | 15-18-1 |
45.5%
|
34 | ||
| 5661 | 1054 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 5662 | 1054 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 5663 | 1054 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | ||
| 5664 | 1054 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5665 | 1054 | 26-31-2 |
45.6%
|
59 | ||
| 5666 | 1054 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 5667 | 1054 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 5668 | 1054 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5669 | 1054 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 5670 | 1054 | 13-13-3 |
50.0%
|
29 | ||
| 5671 | 1054 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5672 | 1054 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5673 | 1054 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 5674 | 1054 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5675 | 1054 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5676 | 1053 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 5677 | 1053 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 5678 | 1053 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 5679 | 1053 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5680 | 1053 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 5681 | 1053 | 3-0-1 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5682 | 1053 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 5683 | 1053 | 32-36-1 |
47.1%
|
69 | ||
| 5684 | 1053 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 5685 | 1053 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | ||
| 5686 | 1053 | 9-7-2 |
56.2%
|
18 | ||
| 5687 | 1053 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 5688 | 1053 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5689 | 1053 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5690 | 1053 | 11-6-4 |
64.7%
|
21 | ||
| 5691 | 1053 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5692 | 1053 | 35-51-8 |
40.7%
|
94 | ||
| 5693 | 1053 | 23-28-2 |
45.1%
|
53 | ||
| 5694 | 1053 | 13-9-0 |
59.1%
|
22 | ||
| 5695 | 1053 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 5696 | 1053 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 5697 | 1053 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5698 | 1053 | 8-6-3 |
57.1%
|
17 | ||
| 5699 | 1053 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 | ||
| 5700 | 1053 | 16-15-0 |
51.6%
|
31 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.