The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5651 | 952 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5652 | 952 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 5653 | 952 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5654 | 952 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 5655 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5656 | 952 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5657 | 952 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5658 | 952 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 5659 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5660 | 952 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 5661 | 952 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5662 | 952 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5663 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5664 | 952 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5665 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5666 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5667 | 952 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 5668 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5669 | 952 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 5670 | 952 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 5671 | 952 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 5672 | 952 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5673 | 952 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | ||
| 5674 | 952 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5675 | 952 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5676 | 951 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5677 | 951 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 5678 | 951 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5679 | 951 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5680 | 951 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5681 | 951 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5682 | 951 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 5683 | 951 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5684 | 951 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5685 | 951 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 5686 | 951 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5687 | 951 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5688 | 951 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5689 | 951 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5690 | 951 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5691 | 951 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5692 | 951 | 7-10-2 |
41.2%
|
19 | ||
| 5693 | 951 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5694 | 951 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5695 | 951 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5696 | 951 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5697 | 951 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5698 | 951 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5699 | 951 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5700 | 951 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.