The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5701 | 1053 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 5702 | 1053 | 20-17-1 |
54.1%
|
38 | ||
| 5703 | 1053 | 5-2-2 |
71.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5704 | 1053 | 7-5-2 |
58.3%
|
14 | ||
| 5705 | 1053 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 5706 | 1053 | 13-15-0 |
46.4%
|
28 | ||
| 5707 | 1053 | 14-11-1 |
56.0%
|
26 | ||
| 5708 | 1053 | 17-16-2 |
51.5%
|
35 | ||
| 5709 | 1053 | 13-11-1 |
54.2%
|
25 | ||
| 5710 | 1053 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5711 | 1053 | 13-15-0 |
46.4%
|
28 | ||
| 5712 | 1053 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5713 | 1053 | 6-5-3 |
54.5%
|
14 | ||
| 5714 | 1053 | 8-4-2 |
66.7%
|
14 | ||
| 5715 | 1053 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5716 | 1053 | 10-11-5 |
47.6%
|
26 | ||
| 5717 | 1053 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 5718 | 1053 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 5719 | 1053 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 5720 | 1052 | 17-14-0 |
54.8%
|
31 | ||
| 5721 | 1052 | 22-19-0 |
53.7%
|
41 | ||
| 5722 | 1052 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 5723 | 1052 | 12-13-1 |
48.0%
|
26 | ||
| 5724 | 1052 | 16-17-0 |
48.5%
|
33 | ||
| 5725 | 1052 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 5726 | 1052 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5727 | 1052 | 8-5-2 |
61.5%
|
15 | ||
| 5728 | 1052 | 16-17-0 |
48.5%
|
33 | ||
| 5729 | 1052 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5730 | 1052 | 18-12-1 |
60.0%
|
31 | ||
| 5731 | 1052 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5732 | 1052 | 12-10-3 |
54.5%
|
25 | ||
| 5733 | 1052 | 6-2-2 |
75.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5734 | 1052 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 5735 | 1052 | 8-5-3 |
61.5%
|
16 | ||
| 5736 | 1052 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5737 | 1052 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 5738 | 1052 | 19-20-0 |
48.7%
|
39 | ||
| 5739 | 1052 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5740 | 1052 | 12-16-2 |
42.9%
|
30 | ||
| 5741 | 1052 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5742 | 1052 | 14-19-3 |
42.4%
|
36 | ||
| 5743 | 1052 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5744 | 1052 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 5745 | 1052 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5746 | 1052 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5747 | 1052 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5748 | 1052 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5749 | 1052 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5750 | 1052 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.