The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5701 | 951 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 5702 | 951 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5703 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5704 | 950 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5705 | 950 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 5706 | 950 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 5707 | 950 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5708 | 950 | 2-5-3 |
28.6%
|
10 | ||
| 5709 | 950 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5710 | 950 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 5711 | 950 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5712 | 950 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 5713 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5714 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5715 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5716 | 950 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5717 | 950 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5718 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5719 | 950 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5720 | 950 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5721 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5722 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5723 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5724 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5725 | 950 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 5726 | 950 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5727 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5728 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5729 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5730 | 950 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5731 | 949 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5732 | 949 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5733 | 949 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5734 | 949 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 5735 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5736 | 949 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5737 | 949 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 5738 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5739 | 949 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5740 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5741 | 949 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 5742 | 949 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5743 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5744 | 949 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5745 | 949 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 5746 | 949 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5747 | 949 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 5748 | 949 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 5749 | 949 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5750 | 949 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.