The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5751 | 1052 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | ||
| 5752 | 1052 | 7-4-2 |
63.6%
|
13 | ||
| 5753 | 1052 | 6-4-4 |
60.0%
|
14 | ||
| 5754 | 1052 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 5755 | 1052 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5756 | 1052 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 5757 | 1052 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 5758 | 1051 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 5759 | 1051 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | ||
| 5760 | 1051 | 34-41-2 |
45.3%
|
77 | ||
| 5761 | 1051 | 19-17-3 |
52.8%
|
39 | ||
| 5762 | 1051 | 13-12-0 |
52.0%
|
25 | ||
| 5763 | 1051 | 23-25-5 |
47.9%
|
53 | ||
| 5764 | 1051 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5765 | 1051 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 5766 | 1051 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 5767 | 1051 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 5768 | 1051 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 5769 | 1051 | 9-5-2 |
64.3%
|
16 | ||
| 5770 | 1051 | 6-3-2 |
66.7%
|
11 | ||
| 5771 | 1051 | 11-10-1 |
52.4%
|
22 | ||
| 5772 | 1051 | 22-18-2 |
55.0%
|
42 | ||
| 5773 | 1051 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5774 | 1051 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5775 | 1051 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 5776 | 1051 | 8-8-3 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 5777 | 1051 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5778 | 1051 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5779 | 1051 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5780 | 1051 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 5781 | 1051 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5782 | 1051 | 16-18-1 |
47.1%
|
35 | ||
| 5783 | 1051 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 5784 | 1051 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5785 | 1051 | 19-16-4 |
54.3%
|
39 | ||
| 5786 | 1051 | 3-0-1 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5787 | 1051 | 7-7-3 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 5788 | 1051 | 19-27-5 |
41.3%
|
51 | ||
| 5789 | 1051 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 5790 | 1051 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 5791 | 1051 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 5792 | 1051 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5793 | 1051 | 12-12-2 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 5794 | 1051 | 13-11-4 |
54.2%
|
28 | ||
| 5795 | 1051 | 10-15-1 |
40.0%
|
26 | ||
| 5796 | 1051 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5797 | 1051 | 11-8-7 |
57.9%
|
26 | ||
| 5798 | 1051 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 5799 | 1051 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 5800 | 1051 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.