The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5901 | 1048 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 5902 | 1048 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5903 | 1048 | 12-10-1 |
54.5%
|
23 | ||
| 5904 | 1048 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5905 | 1048 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5906 | 1048 | 20-25-2 |
44.4%
|
47 | ||
| 5907 | 1048 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 5908 | 1048 | 21-27-0 |
43.8%
|
48 | ||
| 5909 | 1048 | 24-32-3 |
42.9%
|
59 | ||
| 5910 | 1048 | 4-0-0 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5911 | 1048 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 5912 | 1048 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 5913 | 1048 | 13-13-1 |
50.0%
|
27 | ||
| 5914 | 1048 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5915 | 1048 | 15-14-1 |
51.7%
|
30 | ||
| 5916 | 1048 | 3-2-3 |
60.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5917 | 1048 | 14-11-2 |
56.0%
|
27 | ||
| 5918 | 1048 | 6-4-3 |
60.0%
|
13 | ||
| 5919 | 1048 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 5920 | 1048 | 9-8-2 |
52.9%
|
19 | ||
| 5921 | 1048 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 5922 | 1048 | 41-60-6 |
40.6%
|
107 | ||
| 5923 | 1048 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 5924 | 1048 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | ||
| 5925 | 1048 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 5926 | 1048 | 9-16-2 |
36.0%
|
27 | ||
| 5927 | 1048 | 17-17-1 |
50.0%
|
35 | ||
| 5928 | 1048 | 18-21-1 |
46.2%
|
40 | ||
| 5929 | 1048 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5930 | 1048 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5931 | 1048 | 14-13-0 |
51.9%
|
27 | ||
| 5932 | 1048 | 28-26-0 |
51.9%
|
54 | ||
| 5933 | 1048 | 22-21-1 |
51.2%
|
44 | ||
| 5934 | 1048 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 5935 | 1048 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5936 | 1048 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | ||
| 5937 | 1048 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | ||
| 5938 | 1048 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 5939 | 1048 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 5940 | 1048 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5941 | 1048 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5942 | 1048 | 5-3-3 |
62.5%
|
11 | ||
| 5943 | 1048 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5944 | 1047 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 5945 | 1047 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5946 | 1047 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5947 | 1047 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5948 | 1047 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5949 | 1047 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5950 | 1047 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.