The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5951 | 1047 | 9-8-2 |
52.9%
|
19 | ||
| 5952 | 1047 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5953 | 1047 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 5954 | 1047 | 9-9-2 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 5955 | 1047 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 5956 | 1047 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 5957 | 1047 | 40-41-1 |
49.4%
|
82 | ||
| 5958 | 1047 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 5959 | 1047 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 5960 | 1047 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5961 | 1047 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 5962 | 1047 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 5963 | 1047 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5964 | 1047 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5965 | 1047 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5966 | 1047 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5967 | 1047 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 5968 | 1047 | 15-19-1 |
44.1%
|
35 | ||
| 5969 | 1047 | 16-16-3 |
50.0%
|
35 | ||
| 5970 | 1047 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 5971 | 1047 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 5972 | 1047 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 5973 | 1047 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 5974 | 1047 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 5975 | 1047 | 14-14-0 |
50.0%
|
28 | ||
| 5976 | 1047 | 17-28-0 |
37.8%
|
45 | ||
| 5977 | 1047 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5978 | 1047 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 5979 | 1047 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5980 | 1047 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 5981 | 1047 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 5982 | 1047 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5983 | 1047 | 7-4-2 |
63.6%
|
13 | ||
| 5984 | 1047 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 5985 | 1047 | 18-11-1 |
62.1%
|
30 | ||
| 5986 | 1047 | 26-38-5 |
40.6%
|
69 | ||
| 5987 | 1047 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | ||
| 5988 | 1047 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5989 | 1047 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 5990 | 1047 | 17-29-1 |
37.0%
|
47 | ||
| 5991 | 1047 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5992 | 1047 | 2-0-2 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 5993 | 1047 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 5994 | 1047 | 20-22-2 |
47.6%
|
44 | ||
| 5995 | 1047 | 13-17-0 |
43.3%
|
30 | ||
| 5996 | 1047 | 6-3-2 |
66.7%
|
11 | ||
| 5997 | 1047 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5998 | 1047 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 5999 | 1047 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 6000 | 1047 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.