The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6001 | 1047 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 6002 | 1047 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 6003 | 1047 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 6004 | 1047 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6005 | 1047 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6006 | 1047 | 17-16-1 |
51.5%
|
34 | ||
| 6007 | 1047 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6008 | 1047 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6009 | 1047 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 6010 | 1046 | 16-21-0 |
43.2%
|
37 | ||
| 6011 | 1046 | 14-12-2 |
53.8%
|
28 | ||
| 6012 | 1046 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6013 | 1046 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 6014 | 1046 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6015 | 1046 | 7-4-2 |
63.6%
|
13 | ||
| 6016 | 1046 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6017 | 1046 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 6018 | 1046 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 6019 | 1046 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6020 | 1046 | 19-22-2 |
46.3%
|
43 | ||
| 6021 | 1046 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6022 | 1046 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 6023 | 1046 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 6024 | 1046 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 6025 | 1046 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6026 | 1046 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 6027 | 1046 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6028 | 1046 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6029 | 1046 | 13-16-0 |
44.8%
|
29 | ||
| 6030 | 1046 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 6031 | 1046 | 16-17-3 |
48.5%
|
36 | ||
| 6032 | 1046 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 6033 | 1046 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6034 | 1046 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6035 | 1046 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6036 | 1046 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 6037 | 1046 | 17-15-0 |
53.1%
|
32 | ||
| 6038 | 1046 | 39-61-0 |
39.0%
|
100 | ||
| 6039 | 1046 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 6040 | 1046 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 6041 | 1046 | 29-30-2 |
49.2%
|
61 | ||
| 6042 | 1046 | 19-20-3 |
48.7%
|
42 | ||
| 6043 | 1046 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6044 | 1046 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | ||
| 6045 | 1046 | 13-12-0 |
52.0%
|
25 | ||
| 6046 | 1046 | 14-21-1 |
40.0%
|
36 | ||
| 6047 | 1046 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6048 | 1046 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 6049 | 1046 | 9-17-1 |
34.6%
|
27 | ||
| 6050 | 1046 | 12-10-1 |
54.5%
|
23 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.