The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6051 | 1046 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 6052 | 1046 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 6053 | 1046 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6054 | 1046 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6055 | 1046 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6056 | 1046 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6057 | 1046 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 6058 | 1046 | 10-10-3 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 6059 | 1046 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6060 | 1046 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6061 | 1046 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6062 | 1046 | 13-10-1 |
56.5%
|
24 | ||
| 6063 | 1046 | 4-1-4 |
80.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6064 | 1045 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 6065 | 1045 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 6066 | 1045 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6067 | 1045 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 6068 | 1045 | 11-7-4 |
61.1%
|
22 | ||
| 6069 | 1045 | 28-37-4 |
43.1%
|
69 | ||
| 6070 | 1045 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 6071 | 1045 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 6072 | 1045 | 23-24-0 |
48.9%
|
47 | ||
| 6073 | 1045 | 16-18-0 |
47.1%
|
34 | ||
| 6074 | 1045 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6075 | 1045 | 19-25-0 |
43.2%
|
44 | ||
| 6076 | 1045 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 6077 | 1045 | 20-15-0 |
57.1%
|
35 | ||
| 6078 | 1045 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6079 | 1045 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6080 | 1045 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6081 | 1045 | 12-13-6 |
48.0%
|
31 | ||
| 6082 | 1045 | 38-38-0 |
50.0%
|
76 | ||
| 6083 | 1045 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6084 | 1045 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6085 | 1045 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 6086 | 1045 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6087 | 1045 | 18-24-4 |
42.9%
|
46 | ||
| 6088 | 1045 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 6089 | 1045 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6090 | 1045 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 6091 | 1045 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 6092 | 1045 | 9-6-1 |
60.0%
|
16 | ||
| 6093 | 1045 | 15-11-2 |
57.7%
|
28 | ||
| 6094 | 1045 | 13-14-1 |
48.1%
|
28 | ||
| 6095 | 1045 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 6096 | 1045 | 16-17-0 |
48.5%
|
33 | ||
| 6097 | 1045 | 8-6-2 |
57.1%
|
16 | ||
| 6098 | 1045 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 6099 | 1045 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6100 | 1045 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.