The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6051 | 941 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6052 | 941 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6053 | 941 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 6054 | 941 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6055 | 941 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6056 | 940 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6057 | 940 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6058 | 940 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 6059 | 940 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6060 | 940 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6061 | 940 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6062 | 940 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6063 | 940 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6064 | 940 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6065 | 940 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6066 | 940 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6067 | 940 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6068 | 940 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6069 | 940 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6070 | 940 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6071 | 940 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6072 | 940 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6073 | 940 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 6074 | 940 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6075 | 940 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6076 | 940 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6077 | 940 | 0-3-5 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6078 | 940 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6079 | 940 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 6080 | 940 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6081 | 940 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6082 | 940 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 6083 | 939 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6084 | 939 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 6085 | 939 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6086 | 939 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6087 | 939 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6088 | 939 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 6089 | 939 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 6090 | 939 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6091 | 939 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6092 | 939 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 6093 | 939 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6094 | 939 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6095 | 939 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6096 | 939 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6097 | 939 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 6098 | 939 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6099 | 939 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6100 | 939 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.