The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6101 | 1045 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 6102 | 1045 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6103 | 1045 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6104 | 1045 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6105 | 1045 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 6106 | 1045 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 6107 | 1045 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6108 | 1045 | 19-21-2 |
47.5%
|
42 | ||
| 6109 | 1045 | 24-26-6 |
48.0%
|
56 | ||
| 6110 | 1045 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6111 | 1045 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6112 | 1045 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6113 | 1044 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6114 | 1044 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6115 | 1044 | 15-19-0 |
44.1%
|
34 | ||
| 6116 | 1044 | 18-18-5 |
50.0%
|
41 | ||
| 6117 | 1044 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 6118 | 1044 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 6119 | 1044 | 16-17-2 |
48.5%
|
35 | ||
| 6120 | 1044 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 6121 | 1044 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 6122 | 1044 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 6123 | 1044 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6124 | 1044 | 10-11-3 |
47.6%
|
24 | ||
| 6125 | 1044 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 6126 | 1044 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 6127 | 1044 | 16-12-0 |
57.1%
|
28 | ||
| 6128 | 1044 | 22-25-1 |
46.8%
|
48 | ||
| 6129 | 1044 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6130 | 1044 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6131 | 1044 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 6132 | 1044 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6133 | 1044 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6134 | 1044 | 14-14-3 |
50.0%
|
31 | ||
| 6135 | 1044 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6136 | 1044 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6137 | 1044 | 29-28-7 |
50.9%
|
64 | ||
| 6138 | 1044 | 14-14-10 |
50.0%
|
38 | ||
| 6139 | 1044 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6140 | 1044 | 21-18-4 |
53.8%
|
43 | ||
| 6141 | 1044 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 6142 | 1044 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 6143 | 1044 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6144 | 1044 | 11-15-2 |
42.3%
|
28 | ||
| 6145 | 1044 | 15-16-0 |
48.4%
|
31 | ||
| 6146 | 1044 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 6147 | 1044 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 6148 | 1044 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 6149 | 1044 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 6150 | 1044 | 18-17-0 |
51.4%
|
35 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.