The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6101 | 939 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6102 | 939 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6103 | 939 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6104 | 939 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6105 | 939 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6106 | 939 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6107 | 939 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6108 | 938 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6109 | 938 | 1-4-3 |
20.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6110 | 938 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6111 | 938 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6112 | 938 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6113 | 938 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6114 | 937 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6115 | 937 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6116 | 937 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6117 | 937 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6118 | 937 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6119 | 937 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6120 | 937 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6121 | 937 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6122 | 937 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6123 | 937 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6124 | 937 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6125 | 937 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6126 | 937 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 6127 | 937 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6128 | 937 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6129 | 937 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6130 | 937 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6131 | 937 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6132 | 936 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 6133 | 936 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6134 | 936 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6135 | 936 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6136 | 936 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6137 | 936 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 6138 | 936 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 6139 | 936 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6140 | 936 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6141 | 936 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6142 | 936 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6143 | 936 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6144 | 936 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6145 | 936 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6146 | 936 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6147 | 936 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6148 | 936 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6149 | 936 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6150 | 935 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.