The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6151 | 1044 | 9-8-3 |
52.9%
|
20 | ||
| 6152 | 1044 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 6153 | 1044 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 6154 | 1044 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | ||
| 6155 | 1044 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6156 | 1044 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6157 | 1044 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 6158 | 1044 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6159 | 1044 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6160 | 1043 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6161 | 1043 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6162 | 1043 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 6163 | 1043 | 5-3-3 |
62.5%
|
11 | ||
| 6164 | 1043 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 6165 | 1043 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 6166 | 1043 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 6167 | 1043 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6168 | 1043 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6169 | 1043 | 13-15-1 |
46.4%
|
29 | ||
| 6170 | 1043 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6171 | 1043 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 6172 | 1043 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 6173 | 1043 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6174 | 1043 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6175 | 1043 | 21-20-1 |
51.2%
|
42 | ||
| 6176 | 1043 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 6177 | 1043 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6178 | 1043 | 16-19-1 |
45.7%
|
36 | ||
| 6179 | 1043 | 15-15-2 |
50.0%
|
32 | ||
| 6180 | 1043 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6181 | 1043 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 6182 | 1043 | 11-10-4 |
52.4%
|
25 | ||
| 6183 | 1043 | 9-9-2 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 6184 | 1043 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6185 | 1043 | 11-15-1 |
42.3%
|
27 | ||
| 6186 | 1043 | 14-17-2 |
45.2%
|
33 | ||
| 6187 | 1043 | 16-15-3 |
51.6%
|
34 | ||
| 6188 | 1043 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6189 | 1043 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6190 | 1043 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6191 | 1043 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6192 | 1043 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 6193 | 1043 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6194 | 1043 | 11-17-0 |
39.3%
|
28 | ||
| 6195 | 1043 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 6196 | 1043 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 6197 | 1043 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6198 | 1043 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6199 | 1043 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6200 | 1043 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.