The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6201 | 1043 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6202 | 1043 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6203 | 1043 | 13-15-1 |
46.4%
|
29 | ||
| 6204 | 1043 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6205 | 1043 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | ||
| 6206 | 1043 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6207 | 1043 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6208 | 1043 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 6209 | 1043 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6210 | 1043 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6211 | 1043 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6212 | 1042 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 6213 | 1042 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 6214 | 1042 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6215 | 1042 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6216 | 1042 | 39-45-15 |
46.4%
|
99 | ||
| 6217 | 1042 | 20-18-0 |
52.6%
|
38 | ||
| 6218 | 1042 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6219 | 1042 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 6220 | 1042 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 6221 | 1042 | 12-10-1 |
54.5%
|
23 | ||
| 6222 | 1042 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6223 | 1042 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6224 | 1042 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | ||
| 6225 | 1042 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 6226 | 1042 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 6227 | 1042 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 6228 | 1042 | 12-19-0 |
38.7%
|
31 | ||
| 6229 | 1042 | 18-28-1 |
39.1%
|
47 | ||
| 6230 | 1042 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6231 | 1042 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 6232 | 1042 | 16-20-0 |
44.4%
|
36 | ||
| 6233 | 1042 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 6234 | 1042 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6235 | 1042 | 9-9-2 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 6236 | 1042 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6237 | 1042 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6238 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6239 | 1042 | 10-15-1 |
40.0%
|
26 | ||
| 6240 | 1042 | 30-27-1 |
52.6%
|
58 | ||
| 6241 | 1042 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6242 | 1042 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 6243 | 1042 | 63-86-4 |
42.3%
|
153 | ||
| 6244 | 1042 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6245 | 1042 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6246 | 1042 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 6247 | 1042 | 12-11-2 |
52.2%
|
25 | ||
| 6248 | 1042 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6249 | 1042 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6250 | 1042 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.