The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6251 | 1042 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6252 | 1042 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6253 | 1042 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6254 | 1042 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 6255 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6256 | 1042 | 13-16-0 |
44.8%
|
29 | ||
| 6257 | 1042 | 16-25-0 |
39.0%
|
41 | ||
| 6258 | 1042 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6259 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6260 | 1042 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 6261 | 1042 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6262 | 1041 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6263 | 1041 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 6264 | 1041 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 6265 | 1041 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6266 | 1041 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6267 | 1041 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6268 | 1041 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6269 | 1041 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 6270 | 1041 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6271 | 1041 | 21-24-0 |
46.7%
|
45 | ||
| 6272 | 1041 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 6273 | 1041 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6274 | 1041 | 14-10-1 |
58.3%
|
25 | ||
| 6275 | 1041 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6276 | 1041 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6277 | 1041 | 9-6-2 |
60.0%
|
17 | ||
| 6278 | 1041 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 6279 | 1041 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6280 | 1041 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | ||
| 6281 | 1041 | 19-28-0 |
40.4%
|
47 | ||
| 6282 | 1041 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | ||
| 6283 | 1041 | 16-17-2 |
48.5%
|
35 | ||
| 6284 | 1041 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6285 | 1041 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6286 | 1041 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6287 | 1041 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6288 | 1041 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6289 | 1041 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | ||
| 6290 | 1041 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6291 | 1041 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6292 | 1041 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6293 | 1041 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 6294 | 1041 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 6295 | 1041 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6296 | 1041 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6297 | 1041 | 14-19-2 |
42.4%
|
35 | ||
| 6298 | 1041 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6299 | 1041 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 6300 | 1041 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.