The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6301 | 1041 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6302 | 1041 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 6303 | 1041 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 6304 | 1041 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6305 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6306 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6307 | 1040 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6308 | 1040 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 6309 | 1040 | 35-45-1 |
43.8%
|
81 | ||
| 6310 | 1040 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6311 | 1040 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6312 | 1040 | 9-6-3 |
60.0%
|
18 | ||
| 6313 | 1040 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 6314 | 1040 | 10-15-1 |
40.0%
|
26 | ||
| 6315 | 1040 | 12-8-0 |
60.0%
|
20 | ||
| 6316 | 1040 | 21-21-0 |
50.0%
|
42 | ||
| 6317 | 1040 | 19-20-0 |
48.7%
|
39 | ||
| 6318 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6319 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6320 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6321 | 1040 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6322 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6323 | 1040 | 7-5-3 |
58.3%
|
15 | ||
| 6324 | 1040 | 11-17-1 |
39.3%
|
29 | ||
| 6325 | 1040 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 6326 | 1040 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 6327 | 1040 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 6328 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6329 | 1040 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6330 | 1040 | 12-29-1 |
29.3%
|
42 | ||
| 6331 | 1040 | 33-47-5 |
41.2%
|
85 | ||
| 6332 | 1040 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 6333 | 1040 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 6334 | 1040 | 10-8-3 |
55.6%
|
21 | ||
| 6335 | 1040 | 7-6-4 |
53.8%
|
17 | ||
| 6336 | 1040 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 6337 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6338 | 1040 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | ||
| 6339 | 1040 | 22-20-6 |
52.4%
|
48 | ||
| 6340 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6341 | 1040 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6342 | 1040 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 6343 | 1040 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6344 | 1040 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6345 | 1040 | 16-13-0 |
55.2%
|
29 | ||
| 6346 | 1040 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6347 | 1040 | 21-24-2 |
46.7%
|
47 | ||
| 6348 | 1040 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 6349 | 1040 | 7-8-3 |
46.7%
|
18 | ||
| 6350 | 1040 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.