The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6351 | 1040 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 6352 | 1040 | 15-20-3 |
42.9%
|
38 | ||
| 6353 | 1040 | 9-9-3 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 6354 | 1040 | 24-22-6 |
52.2%
|
52 | ||
| 6355 | 1040 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 6356 | 1040 | 4-2-3 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6357 | 1040 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 6358 | 1040 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6359 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6360 | 1040 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 6361 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6362 | 1040 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 6363 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6364 | 1039 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6365 | 1039 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 6366 | 1039 | 20-25-2 |
44.4%
|
47 | ||
| 6367 | 1039 | 15-13-1 |
53.6%
|
29 | ||
| 6368 | 1039 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 6369 | 1039 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 6370 | 1039 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 6371 | 1039 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6372 | 1039 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | ||
| 6373 | 1039 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 6374 | 1039 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6375 | 1039 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6376 | 1039 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 6377 | 1039 | 8-5-2 |
61.5%
|
15 | ||
| 6378 | 1039 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 6379 | 1039 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6380 | 1039 | 25-22-1 |
53.2%
|
48 | ||
| 6381 | 1039 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 6382 | 1039 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 6383 | 1039 | 9-10-2 |
47.4%
|
21 | ||
| 6384 | 1039 | 16-17-5 |
48.5%
|
38 | ||
| 6385 | 1039 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6386 | 1039 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6387 | 1039 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6388 | 1039 | 15-19-1 |
44.1%
|
35 | ||
| 6389 | 1039 | 7-11-2 |
38.9%
|
20 | ||
| 6390 | 1039 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 6391 | 1039 | 13-17-2 |
43.3%
|
32 | ||
| 6392 | 1039 | 14-15-1 |
48.3%
|
30 | ||
| 6393 | 1039 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6394 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6395 | 1039 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6396 | 1039 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 6397 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6398 | 1039 | 31-32-9 |
49.2%
|
72 | ||
| 6399 | 1039 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 6400 | 1039 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.