The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6351 | 927 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6352 | 927 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 6353 | 927 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6354 | 927 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6355 | 927 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6356 | 927 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 6357 | 927 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6358 | 927 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6359 | 927 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6360 | 927 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6361 | 926 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 6362 | 926 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6363 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6364 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6365 | 926 | 3-7-3 |
30.0%
|
13 | ||
| 6366 | 926 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6367 | 926 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6368 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6369 | 926 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 6370 | 926 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6371 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6372 | 926 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6373 | 926 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 6374 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6375 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6376 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6377 | 926 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6378 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6379 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6380 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6381 | 926 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6382 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6383 | 925 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6384 | 925 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 6385 | 925 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6386 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6387 | 925 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6388 | 925 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6389 | 925 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6390 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6391 | 925 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 6392 | 925 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6393 | 925 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6394 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6395 | 925 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 6396 | 925 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 6397 | 925 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6398 | 925 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 6399 | 925 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6400 | 925 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.