The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6401 | 1039 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6402 | 1039 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6403 | 1039 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6404 | 1039 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 6405 | 1039 | 14-13-0 |
51.9%
|
27 | ||
| 6406 | 1039 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 6407 | 1039 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6408 | 1039 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6409 | 1039 | 9-9-5 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 6410 | 1039 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6411 | 1039 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6412 | 1039 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 6413 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6414 | 1039 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6415 | 1039 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 6416 | 1039 | 7-5-3 |
58.3%
|
15 | ||
| 6417 | 1039 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 6418 | 1039 | 15-13-0 |
53.6%
|
28 | ||
| 6419 | 1039 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 6420 | 1038 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6421 | 1038 | 11-10-2 |
52.4%
|
23 | ||
| 6422 | 1038 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6423 | 1038 | 10-8-2 |
55.6%
|
20 | ||
| 6424 | 1038 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 6425 | 1038 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6426 | 1038 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 6427 | 1038 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 6428 | 1038 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6429 | 1038 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 6430 | 1038 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6431 | 1038 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6432 | 1038 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6433 | 1038 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | ||
| 6434 | 1038 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 6435 | 1038 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 6436 | 1038 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | ||
| 6437 | 1038 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 6438 | 1038 | 15-17-1 |
46.9%
|
33 | ||
| 6439 | 1038 | 10-8-4 |
55.6%
|
22 | ||
| 6440 | 1038 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6441 | 1038 | 19-25-1 |
43.2%
|
45 | ||
| 6442 | 1038 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 6443 | 1038 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 6444 | 1038 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 6445 | 1038 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 6446 | 1038 | 14-16-0 |
46.7%
|
30 | ||
| 6447 | 1038 | 24-23-0 |
51.1%
|
47 | ||
| 6448 | 1038 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 6449 | 1038 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 6450 | 1038 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.